Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

LC Plus+ Fiber Cables

Showing of 304 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 13

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61255
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.40

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61241
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two uniboot connectors with a single jacket reduces the surface area, improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.20

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61248
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.20

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61276
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.50

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61262
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two uniboot connectors with a single jacket reduces the surface area, improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.30

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61269
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two uniboot connectors with a single jacket is Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM SFP+ and QSFP+ modules for 10Gbps network connections

US$  6.30

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61256
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  7.30

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61242
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two uniboot connectors with a single jacket reduces the surface area, improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.70

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61249
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.80

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61277
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  7.50

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61263
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Two uniboot connectors with a single jacket reduces the surface area, improved airflow within a data center.

US$  6.90

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

#61270
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.

US$  7.00

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59578
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59650
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59969
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59593
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59664
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59982
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59834
39 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.20

1m LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#64224
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1M SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60092
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m SC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#64204
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.90

1M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59900
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.20

1m LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#62958
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00
Prev
Page 1 of 13