Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Juniper Networks 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48759
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Juniper Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  140.00

10m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48760
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Juniper Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  140.00

15m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48761
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Juniper Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

20m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48762
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Juniper Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

30m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48763
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Juniper Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  240.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1