Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Juniper Networks 100BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#61820
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#20669
298 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#20670
187 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61821
187 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#61823
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61822
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#20668
298 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1