Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Cables

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35225
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  52.00

IP67 SC to IP67 SC Simplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 SC to IP67 SC Simplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35226
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  46.00

IP67 LC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 LC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35229
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  30.00

IP67 SC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 SC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35230
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  26.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1