Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Cables

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35225
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  52.00

IP67 SC to IP67 SC Simplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 SC to IP67 SC Simplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35226
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  46.00

IP67 LC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 LC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35229
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  30.00

IP67 SC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 SC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35230
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  26.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1