need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel GBIC

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

#15513
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Intel ESGBIC35VLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Intel ESGBIC35VLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#15515
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1