need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#20761
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 8 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

#15428
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 5 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1