Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#20761
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

#15428
Available, Estimated the next day
Orders received by 1:00pm by PST (Pacific Standard Time) Mon-Fri (excluding holidays) would be shipped on the next business day.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1