Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#20761
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  22.00

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31111 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

#15428
Available, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  48.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1