need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel 10G SFP+


Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#36431
577 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#36432
Estimated on Thu. Jan. 25
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1