Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Intel 10G SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36432
2536 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  34.00

Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#36431
2208 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Intel equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1