Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IMC Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15970
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

IMC Networks 808-38610 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38610 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15968
245 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15969
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

IMC Networks 808-38613 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38613 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15971
95 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1