Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IBM Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IBM Brocade 88Y6416 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM Brocade 88Y6416 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39633
7508 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM Brocade 44X1962 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM Brocade 44X1962 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39632
7508 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 45W0500 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

IBM 45W0500 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#15132
7508 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 45W1216 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IBM 45W1216 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15138
12073 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

IBM 45W2283 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IBM 45W2283 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15156
12073 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

IBM 00D6183 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IBM 00D6183 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#65809
12073 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1