Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IBM 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39396
1315 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

IBM 00FE333 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 00FE333 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39397
1315 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

IBM 81Y1622 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IBM 81Y1622 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#39408
14929 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39398
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#39407
14929 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39417
10234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#39422
1243 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of IBM equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1