Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IBM 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39396
4220 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 00FE333 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 00FE333 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39397
4220 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 81Y1622 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IBM 81Y1622 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#39408
5029 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39398
4220 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#39407
5029 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39417
9989 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#39422
676 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1