Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

IBM 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39396
2346 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 00AY240 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 00AY240 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#65971
2346 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 00FE333 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 00FE333 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39397
2346 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM 81Y1622 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IBM 81Y1622 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#39408
4386 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

IBM 81Y1618 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#39398
2346 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#39407
4386 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39417
7674 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

IBM 90Y9424 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

IBM 90Y9424 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#65972
7674 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#39422
550 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1