Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei SDH/SONET SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#39439
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#39441
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Huawei eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#39443
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Huawei eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#39444
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1