Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU1 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU1 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39635
598 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39634
72 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU2 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU2 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#48843
598 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD2 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD2 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#48844
72 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU4 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU4 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#48845
566 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#48846
384 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU6 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU6 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#48847
119 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD6 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD6 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#48848
72 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU8 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU8 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#48849
161 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD8 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD8 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#48850
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1