need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m (16ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m (16ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48784
62 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m (33ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m (33ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48785
41 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

15m (49ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m (49ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48786
55 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m (66ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m (66ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48787
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

30m (98ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m (98ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48788
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1