Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei 40G QSFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39578
Available, Estimated on Sat. Oct. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-eiSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eiSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39579
324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39577
Available, Estimated on Sat. Oct. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39580
324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#48749
133 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  220.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4L Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4L Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48751
78 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  340.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39623
511 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  340.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#48752
266 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  380.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#39622
54 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,500.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

Huawei QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

#48750
411 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1