Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei 40G QSFP+

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39578
2301 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-eiSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eiSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39579
1042 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39577
2301 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#39580
1042 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#48749
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39623
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#39622
82 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

Huawei QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

#48750
263 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

#65279
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1