Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei 100BASE SFP

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei 0231A564-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61859
120 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Huawei 0231A564-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61860
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  15.00

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61861
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  36.00

Huawei 0231A090-100 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090-100 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#61862
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  56.00

Huawei 0231A090-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#61863
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  56.00

Huawei 0231A320 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A320 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61856
319 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Huawei SFP-100BaseT-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

Huawei SFP-100BaseT-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

#61855
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  18.00

Huawei 0231A320-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Huawei 0231A320-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61857
568 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  32.00

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61858
120 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Huawei equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1