Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Huawei 100BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61859
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61860
110 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61861
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Huawei 0231A320 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A320 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61856
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Huawei SFP-100BaseT-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

Huawei SFP-100BaseT-A Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100mTransceiver

#61855
267 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Huawei 0231A320-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Huawei 0231A320-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61857
473 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61858
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1