Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HP GBIC

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HP A5225A Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

HP A5225A Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

#12498
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of HP equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  15.00

HP A5226A Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

HP A5226A Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#12500
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of HP equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  22.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1