Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE (ex QLogic) AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

HPE (ex QLogic) AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#15386
9141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE AJ717A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE AJ717A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15408
6782 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

HPE (ex Cisco) AJ906A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

HPE (ex Cisco) AJ906A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39631
9141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE (ex Brocade) AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

HPE (ex Brocade) AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#15387
9141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE (ex Brocade) AJ716B Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

HPE (ex Brocade) AJ716B Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39630
9141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE (ex Brocade) AW538A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

HPE (ex Brocade) AW538A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

#15437
209 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  250.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1