Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE Brocade A7446B Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

HPE Brocade A7446B Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39446
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

HPE Brocade A6515A Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

HPE Brocade A6515A Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#32141
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00

HPE Brocade A6516A Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE Brocade A6516A Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#32153
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  54.00

HPE Brocade AJ715A Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

HPE Brocade AJ715A Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39445
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1