Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HP X2

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HP Compatible 10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

HP Compatible 10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#19707
Available, Estimated on Fri. Oct. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of HP equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  480.00

HP Compatible 10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

HP Compatible 10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#19710
Available, Estimated on Fri. Oct. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of HP equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  480.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1