Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE JD094B-BX-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#43559
963 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  84.00

HPE JD094B-BX-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#43560
686 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  84.00

HPE JD094B-BX-U-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX-U-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#19379
963 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  84.00

HPE JD094B-BX-D-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX-D-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#19380
686 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  84.00

HPE J9153A-BX-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE J9153A-BX-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#43561
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  210.00

HPE J9153A-BX-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE J9153A-BX-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#43574
61 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  210.00

HPE JD094B-BX60-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX60-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#43595
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

HPE JD094B-BX60-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX60-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#43615
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

HPE JD094B-BX80-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX80-U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#43625
130 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  600.00

HPE JD094B-BX80-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

HPE JD094B-BX80-D Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#43626
45 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  600.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1