Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE 40G QSFP+

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36422
2508 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  78.00

HPE JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36421
2508 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  78.00

HPE JG709A Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400mMTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG709A Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400mMTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36426
1040 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  84.00

HPE JL286A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HPE JL286A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48729
188 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  480.00

HPE JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36427
109 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  410.00

HPE JL306A Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE JL306A Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48731
160 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,800.00

HPE JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

HPE JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

#65278
Available, Estimated on Thu. Jan. 26
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  360.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1