Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE 40G QSFP+

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG325B Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36422
1353 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  78.00

HPE JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36421
1353 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  78.00

HPE JG709A Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400mMTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG709A Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400mMTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36426
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  84.00

HPE JG661A-M Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG661A-M Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#48727
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  260.00

HPE JG661A-2 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HPE JG661A-2 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48729
69 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  480.00

HPE JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36427
371 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  410.00

HPE JG661A-10 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

HPE JG661A-10 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#48730
193 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

HPE JG661A-40 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE JG661A-40 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48731
99 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,800.00

HPE JG661A-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

HPE JG661A-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

#48728
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1