Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE X2

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#22455
39 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  250.00

HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12453
279 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  91.00

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12454
161 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12455
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  670.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1