Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

HPE X2

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#22455
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  250.00

HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12453
298 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  91.00

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12454
136 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00

HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12455
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  670.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1