Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#49353
1169 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

H3C SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#49354
572 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#49355
1169 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#49356
572 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#49357
64 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#49358
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#49359
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#49360
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#49361
128 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00

H3C SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#49362
45 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1