need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m (16ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m (16ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48774
81 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m (33ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m (33ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48775
41 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

15m (49ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m (49ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48776
65 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m (66ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m (66ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48777
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

30m (98ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m (98ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48778
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1