Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48774
98 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48775
58 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

15m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48776
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48777
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

30m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48778
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1