need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 40G QSFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36848
5028 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36849
5028 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36850
87 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36852
87 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36894
145 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48743
38 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36858
58 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36896
201 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48747
27 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

#65277
125 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1