Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 40G QSFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36848
390 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36849
390 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36850
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36852
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36894
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  220.00

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-SM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-SM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48743
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36858
368 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36896
197 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48747
75 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

H3C QSFP-40G-UNIV-PSM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

H3C QSFP-40G-UNIV-PSM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

#48745
44 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1