need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 10G XFP

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15817
92 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15820
312 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15829
140 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

H3C XFP-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#49629
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 7 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,200.00

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15824
226 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1