need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 10G XFP

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15817
274 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15820
317 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15829
67 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

H3C XFP-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#49629
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,200.00

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15824
105 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1