Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15126
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

H3C XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15127
87 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00

H3C XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15129
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  570.00

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15130
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of H3C equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1