Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15126
101 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

H3C XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15127
128 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

H3C XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15129
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15130
17 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1