Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 10G SFP+

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14904
4557 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#48826
571 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310-2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310-2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#48827
571 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#48828
6815 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

H3C SFP-XG-ER40-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-ER40-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48829
209 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48830
11 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

H3C SFP-XG-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-ZR100-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#48832
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  500.00

H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#48831
169 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1