need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 10G SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14904
3711 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#48826
10 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#48828
5333 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48830
1031 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  149.00

H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#48831
2146 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  299.00

H3C SFP-XG-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver

H3C SFP-XG-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver

#66615
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1