Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

H3C 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 11 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

H3C SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15410
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15423
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15458
86 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#49977
86 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49978
446 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49979
751 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

H3C SFP-GE-T-H Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-T-H Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15411
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15425
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15452
86 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#15672
257 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

H3C SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#15673
229 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1