Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic QSFP+ to 8xLC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m(16.4ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m(16.4ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#30831
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m(32.8ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m(32.8ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#30836
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

15m(49.2ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m(49.2ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#39690
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m(65.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m(65.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#39691
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

30m(98.4ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m(98.4ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#39692
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1