Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic X2

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#13061
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  340.00

10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#13062
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1