Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#31028
42 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  430.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#31029
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  430.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#13173
35 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  330.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#13172
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  330.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#11632
687 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  50.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#11603
687 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  50.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#11633
952 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  50.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#12737
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  150.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#12735
31 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  150.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/ 1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/ 1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#11624
952 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1