Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 40G QSFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

#34912
324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  110.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF

#17931
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  65.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF

#34917
153 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  220.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF

#34913
82 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  340.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF

#24422
417 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  340.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF

#35209
232 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  380.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

#35211
14 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  1,500.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver for MMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver for MMF

#48721
492 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  300.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km SC Transceiver for SMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km SC Transceiver for SMF

#39986
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  800.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF&MMF

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Transceiver for SMF&MMF

#35205
435 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1