Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 10G XFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#11933
169 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  61.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#11935
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  460.00

Generic Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#29772
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  1,200.00

Generic Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29760
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  260.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#11934
138 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  190.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#11914
394 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1