need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 10G XFP


Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#11914
172 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

The generic XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

US$  50.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#11933
220 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

The generic XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

US$  61.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#11934
57 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

The generic XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

US$  190.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

#11935
82 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

The generic XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

US$  460.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1