need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 10G XFP


Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#11914
750 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#11933
218 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#11934
140 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#11935
110 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1