Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#29743
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#29746
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29747
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#29748
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1