Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 10G SFP+

Showing of 15 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM IND Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM IND Transceiver

#58773
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#11590
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#29795
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#11591
3231 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29797
150 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#11592
152 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#29799
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  500.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#11589
1780 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#29899
4910 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM IND Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM IND Transceiver

#58774
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Generic Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#29901
7235 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#11595
130 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Loopback Module

Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Loopback Module

#39806
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Generic Compatible 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Module

Generic Compatible 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Module

#33676
86 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Generic Compatible 10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module

Generic Compatible 10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module

#35368
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  130.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1