Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic

Showing of 11 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#35182
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-PSM4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-PSM4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

#65216
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  750.00

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#65214
172 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,350.00

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#65215
172 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,350.00

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39025
Available, Estimated on Tue. Mar. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

#65217
Available, Estimated on Wed. Mar. 1
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#35174
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61885
Available, Estimated on Wed. Mar. 1
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  4,000.00

Generic Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#35176
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 10
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,000.00

Generic Compatible CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#35372
Available, Estimated on Sat. Apr. 1
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7,900.00

Generic Compatible CXP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

Generic Compatible CXP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m Transceiver

#65218
Available, Estimated on Wed. Mar. 1
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1