Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#35182
105 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  400.00

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#39025
Available, Estimated on Thu. Oct. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  2,800.00

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#35174
32 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  1,500.00

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61885
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  4,000.00

Generic Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#35176
Available, Estimated on Fri. Oct. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  2,000.00

Generic Compatible CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#35372
Available, Estimated on Mon. Oct. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

US$  7,900.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1