Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 12 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#20036
357 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#29856
49 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#20057
1167 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#29848
171 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#29849
1578 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#29851
1578 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29853
161 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#29857
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#29858
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29854
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

#29859
Available, Estimated on Thu. Apr. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  270.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#29838
1986 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1