Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Generic 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 14 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#20036
25 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#29856
79 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#20057
2596 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#29848
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#29849
6221 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#29850
6221 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km DOM Transceiver

#29855
79 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#29851
6221 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29853
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#29857
90 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#29858
90 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#29854
170 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

#29859
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  270.00

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#29838
4880 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1