Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fujitsu CWDM SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Fujitsu FIM32152W53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16523
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16520
17 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16518
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16516
19 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16522
31 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16521
35 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16519
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

Fujitsu FIM32152W61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM32152W61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16517
31 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1