Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fujitsu 10G SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15124
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Fujitsu equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Fujitsu SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15128
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Fujitsu equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1