Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks BiDi XFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#34293
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  210.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#34292
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  210.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#34290
95 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#34289
95 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#34294
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  350.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#34288
95 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#34295
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  350.00

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#34291
95 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1