Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks BiDi SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXD Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXD Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15494
138 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15495
83 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15491
408 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15492
588 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1