Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks BiDi SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15491
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXD Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXD Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15494
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15495
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15492
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1