Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#22237
170 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12425
385 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#22240
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  460.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12427
170 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12426
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  61.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#12428
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  460.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#22243
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Foundry Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  460.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1