need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks XENPAK


Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#15114
23 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#15115
54 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#15116
Available, Ship on Sun. Mar. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

#15117
Available, Ship on Sun. Mar. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1