Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15114
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15115
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15116
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15117
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1