need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Foundry Networks XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15114
147 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15115
102 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15116
47 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15117
49 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1