need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fortinet 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#39921
4976 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fortinet equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39924
2328 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Fortinet equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1