Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks SONET/SDH SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#20756
Available, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  26.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#28067
Available, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  54.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#28068
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  90.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1