Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks SONET/SDH SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#20756
Available, Estimated on Mon. Oct. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  26.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#28067
Available, Estimated on Mon. Oct. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  54.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#28068
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  90.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1