need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks SONET/SDH SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#20756
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  26.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#28067
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  54.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#28068
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  90.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1