need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks SONET/SDH SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#20756
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 5 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  26.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#28067
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 5 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  54.00

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1LR2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#28068
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 7 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  90.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1