Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15920
361 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15921
165 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  61.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1Z Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1Z Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15923
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  460.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1E Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1E Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15922
138 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Force10 Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1