Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15920
301 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15921
99 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1Z Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1Z Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15923
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1E Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1E Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15922
247 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1