Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Force10 Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15920
358 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15921
109 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1Z Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1Z Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15923
87 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1E Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1E Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15922
219 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1