need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FLG Fiber Modular Cassette


24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

#43669
Available, Ship on Sun. Mar. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Designed for Ethernet, fiber channel and high density data center interconnect cabling

US$  110.00

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

#39324
Available, Ship on Sun. Mar. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Designed for the Ethernet, fiber channel and data center interconnect cabling.

US$  67.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1