need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FLG Fiber Modular Cassette

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

#43669
5 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed for Ethernet, fiber channel and high density data center interconnect cabling

US$  110.00

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

#39324
6 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Designed for the Ethernet, fiber channel and data center interconnect cabling.

US$  67.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1