need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FLG Fiber Modular Cassette


24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC Quad 12 Strands MPO Male 0.6dB Standard LGX Cassette, Polarity Type A

#43669
Estimated on Mon. Nov. 27
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Designed for Ethernet, fiber channel and high density data center interconnect cabling

US$  110.00

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

1xMTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM4 MTP LGX Cassette

#39324
2 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Designed for the Ethernet, fiber channel and data center interconnect cabling.

US$  67.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1