Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Finisar BiDi SFP+

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Finisar FTLX2071D327 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX2071D327 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#31860
129 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Finisar FTLX2071D333 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX2071D333 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#31861
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#31862
129 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#31863
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#31927
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#31928
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#31929
Available, Estimated on Mon. Dec. 12
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#31930
Available, Estimated on Mon. Dec. 12
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1