Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Finisar X2

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Finisar FTLX1341E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1341E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#14913
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14915
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

Finisar FTLX1442E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1442E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14909
298 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  120.00

Finisar FTLX1841E2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1841E2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#14912
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00

Finisar FTLX8541F2 Compatible 10GBASE-FC X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX8541F2 Compatible 10GBASE-FC X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14918
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

Finisar FTLX1442F2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1442F2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14919
298 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Finisar equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  120.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1