Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Finisar X2

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Finisar FTLX1341E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1341E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#14913
25 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  180.00

Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX8541E2 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14915
79 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Finisar FTLX1442E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1442E2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14909
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  120.00

Finisar FTLX1841E2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1841E2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#14912
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,000.00

Finisar FTLX8541F2 Compatible 10GBASE-FC X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX8541F2 Compatible 10GBASE-FC X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14918
79 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Finisar FTLX1442F2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1442F2 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14919
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  120.00

Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#14921
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Finisar equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1